Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to schoolfeed
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Sacopee Valley Elementary School
Login
District
School Info
Contact
Departments
Staff Listing
Calendars
Schools
iSVES
A
Meghan
Anderson
Health Aide
B
Luna
Barrionuevo
John
Barton
Special Education Consultant
Bobbie-Jo
Bean
Special Education Ed Tech
Whitney
Behrendt
Speech and Language Pathologist
Jessica
Benson
SVES Library Media Educational Technician
Sandy
Bibro
SVES Special Education Educational Technician
Ashley
Blanchard
SVES School Counselor
Frank
Blauvelt
SRO
Deborah
Boulanger
SVES Pre-K Ed Tech
Lorraine
Boutot
SVES Title 1 Educational Technician
Elizabeth
Burnett
SVES Pre-K Teacher
Karen
Bussiere
SVES Title One Educational Technician
Madison
Buzzell
Grade 3 Guest Teacher
C
Abbigayle
Chase
SVES Title One Educational Technician
Sara
Coffey
Grade 2 Teacher
Tonda
Cyr
SVES Grade 3 Teacher
D
Linda
Day
Priscilla
Day
SVES Title 1 Ed Tech
Samantha
Day
SVES Pre-K Educational Technician
Kim
Dunnells
SVES Title 1 Ed Tech
Karen
Duplin
SVES Title 1 Ed Tech
Amber
Dusik
Kindergarten Teacher
E
Miriam
Englund
SVES Art Teacher / ELL Teacher
F
Deb
Flint
Emily
Frizzell-Day
Technology Integration Specialist
Tiffany
Fyler
SVES Special Education Ed Tech
G
Kelley
Goodfield
District Library Media Specialist
H
Michelle
Hakes
Second Grade Teacher
Joy
Hayes
SVMS Library Assistant
Jack
Howland
Chris
Hughes
SVES Principal
J
Tanya
Jamerson
Special Education Teacher
Rhonda
Johnson RN
School Nurse
K
Tammy
Keaten
Kindergarten
Deb
Keim
SVES Special Education Teacher
Sara
Kelso
Grade 2 Teacher
Peggy
Kerschner
SVES Grade 3 Teacher
L
Nancy
Lalancette
SVES Secretary
Valerie
Libby
SVES Special Education Ed Tech
Jacklyn
Locke
Occupational Therapist
Emily
Lowd
M
Laura
Manduca
SVES Music/8th Grade and HS Band
Gabby
Martin
SVES Special Education Educational Technician
Theresa
McCarthy
SVES School Nutrition
Wendy
McGary
Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer
McKenney
SVES Special Education Ed Tech
Adrien
Mills
Special education teacher Sacopee Valley Elementary School
Andrea
Montelo
3rd Grade Teacher
Jenna
Mudgett
1st Grade Teacher
N
Tracy
Neilson
SVES Special Education Teacher
Marjorie
Norbert
Pre-K Teacher
Melissa
Norris
Grade 2 Teacher
Cindy
Nugent
District Occupational Therapist
P
Olesia
Pazdro
SVES Pre-K Teacher
Connie
Petersen
SVES Special Education Ed Tech
Jennifer
Pettengill
SVES Grade 1 Teacher
Rose
Prest-Morrison
SVES Physical Education & Health Teacher
R
Bella
Rand
SVES Special Education Educational Technician
Susan
Ray
SVES Title 1
Tina
Rich
First grade teacher
Laurie
Richmond
2nd grade teacher
Michele
Ridley
SVES STEM Instructor
S
Janet
Sherburne
Grade 3 Teacher
Amanda
Stacey
SVES Technology Technician
Jim
Stanley
Head Custodian
Heidi
Sturgeon
Kindergarten Teacher
T
Becca
Taylor
SVES Special Education Educational Technician
Renee
Terroni
Special Education Ed Tech
V
Amanda
Verrill
SVES Resource Room Educational Technician
W
Amy
Wentworth
Title 1 Ed Tech
Laura
Wing
Makayla
Winslow
First Grade Teacher
SchoolFeed is your center for News and Events
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu